Tours To Uzbekistan


Uzbekistan Trains

Uzbekistan has well developed railway system. Travelling by train is usually much convenient and more saving than long distance transfers by car or by air. There are several types of modern regular passenger trains of touristic class connecting the main historical cities and towns as well as regular day and night trains around Uzbekistan and international trains to Russian Federation, Kazakhstan, Tajikistan and other countries.

Tashkent - Samarkand
07:28 ⇢ 09:42
Daily
Tashkent - Samarkand
18:45 ⇢ 20:53
Daily
Tashkent - Samarkand
08:30 ⇢ 10:38
Fri, Sat,Sun
Samarkand - Tashkent
17:28 ⇢ 19:44
Daily
Samarkand - Tashkent
18:00 ⇢ 20:10
Daily
Tashkent - Karshi
08:00 ⇢ 11:20
Daily
Karshi - Tashkent
16:48 ⇢ 20:10
Daily
Tashkent - Bukhara
07:28 ⇢ 11:19
Daily
Tashkent - Samarkand
08:00 ⇢ 10:08
Daily
Samarkand - Bukhara
09:50 ⇢ 11:19
Daily
Samarkand - Tashkent
06:37 ⇢ 08:47
Daily
Bukhara - Tashkent
04:55 ⇢ 09:47
Daily
Bukhara - Tashkent
15:50 ⇢ 19:44
Daily
Tashkent - Bukhara
18:45 ⇢ 22:34
Daily
Bukhara - Samarkand
04:55 ⇢ 06:27
Daily
Bukhara - Samarkand
15:50 ⇢ 17:20
Daily
Tashkent - Navoi
07:28 ⇢ 10:40
Daily
Tashkent - Navoi
18:45 ⇢ 21:54
Daily
Navoi - Tashkent
05:35 ⇢ 08:47
Daily
Navoi - Samarkand
05:35 ⇢ 06:27
Daily
Navoi - Tashkent
16:29 ⇢ 19:44
Daily
Navoi - Tashkent
05:35 ⇢ 08:47
Daily
Navoi - Samarkand
16:29 ⇢ 17:20
Daily
Navoi - Bukhara
10:42 ⇢ 11:19
Daily
Navoi - Bukhara
21:56 ⇢ 22:34
Daily
Bukhara - Navoi
04:55 ⇢ 05:33
Daily
Bukhara - Navoi
15:50 ⇢ 16:27
Daily
Tashkent - Shahrisabz
08:00 ⇢ 12:25
Shahrisabz - Tashkent
15:43 ⇢ 20:10
Samarkand - Shahrisabz
10:16 ⇢ 12:25
Shahrisabz - Samarkand
15:43 ⇢ 17:52
Samarkand - Bukhara
21:03 ⇢ 22:34
Daily
Samarkand - Karshi
10:16 ⇢ 11:21
Daily
Karshi - Samarkand
16:46 ⇢ 17:52
Daily
Tashkent - Samarkand
09:15 ⇢ 12:31
Daily
Samarkand - Bukhara
12:43 ⇢ 15:09
Daily
Bukhara - Samarkand
16:08 ⇢ 18:34
Daily
Samarkand - Tashkent
18:46 ⇢ 22:11
Daily
Bukhara - Tashkent
16:08 ⇢ 22:11
Daily
Tashkent - Bukhara
09:11 ⇢ 15:09
Daily
Tashkent - Navoi
09:11 ⇢ 14:04
Daily
Navoi - Bukhara
14:09 ⇢ 15:09
Daily
Samarkand - Navoi
12:43 ⇢ 14:04
Daily
Bukhara - Navoi
16:08 ⇢ 17:09
Daily
Navoi - Samarkand
17:14 ⇢ 18:34
Daily
Navoi - Tashkent
17:14 ⇢ 22:11
Daily
Tashkent - Andijan
08:05 ⇢ 13:49
Daily
Tashkent - Kokand
08:05 ⇢ 12:09
Daily
Kokand - Tashkent
17:38 ⇢ 21:39
Daily
Andijan - Tashkent
06:15 ⇢ 12:23
Daily
Andijan - Tashkent
16:00 ⇢ 21:39
Daily
Tashkent - Margilan
08:05 ⇢ 12:59
Daily
Margilan - Tashkent
16:48 ⇢ 21:39
Daily
Margilan - Tashkent
07:03 ⇢ 12:23
Daily
Kokand - Margilan
12:12 ⇢ 12:59
Daily
Margilan - Kokand
16:48 ⇢ 17:35
Daily
Andijan - Kokand
16:00 ⇢ 17:35
Daily
Kokand - Andijan
12:12 ⇢ 13:49
Daily
Margilan - Andijan
13:04 ⇢ 13:49
Daily
Andijan - Margilan
16:00 ⇢ 16:45
Daily
Bukhara - Khiva
12:24 ⇢ 17:51
Mon, Thu, Sat
Khiva - Bukhara
08:57 ⇢ 14:50
Tue, Fri, Sun
Tashkent - Bukhara
22:58 ⇢ 09:01
Daily
Tashkent - Bukhara
15:50 ⇢ 16:51
Daily
Tashkent - Khiva
21:00 ⇢ 10:58
Daily
Tashkent - Termez
19:30 ⇢ 09:31
Daily
Tashkent - Urgench
21:00 ⇢ 10:13
Daily
Urgench - Tashkent
17:53 ⇢ 07:40
Daily
Tashkent - Samarkand
21:00 ⇢ 00:46
Daily
Tashkent - Navoi
21:00 ⇢ 02:51
Daily
Tashkent - Bukhara
21:00 ⇢ 03:57
Daily
Samarkand - Navoi
01:01 ⇢ 02:51
Daily
Samarkand - Bukhara
01:01 ⇢ 03:57
Daily
Samarkand - Khiva
01:01 ⇢ 10:58
Daily
Bukhara - Khiva
04:22 ⇢ 10:58
Daily
Navoi - Bukhara
02:55 ⇢ 03:57
Daily
Navoi - Khiva
02:55 ⇢ 10:58
Daily
Samarkand - Termez
23:38 ⇢ 09:31
Daily
Samarkand - Bukhara
01:01 ⇢ 03:57
Daily
Samarkand - Urgench
01:01 ⇢ 10:13
Daily
Navoi - Urgench
02:55 ⇢ 10:13
Daily
Bukhara - Urgench
04:22 ⇢ 10:13
Daily
Samarkand - Tashkent
04:20 ⇢ 08:17
Daily
Karshi - Samarkand
02:04 ⇢ 04:11
Daily
Samarkand - Karshi
23:38 ⇢ 01:31
Daily
Tashkent - Samarkand
19:30 ⇢ 23:28
Daily
Tashkent - Karshi
19:30 ⇢ 01:31
Daily
Karshi - Samarkand
02:04 ⇢ 04:11
Daily
Termez - Tashkent
17:43 ⇢ 08:17
Daily
Tashkent - Boysun
19:30 ⇢ 06:39
Daily
Samarkand - Boysun
23:38 ⇢ 06:39
Daily
Boysun - Samarkand
20:33 ⇢ 04:11
Daily
Termez - Boysun
17:43 ⇢ 20:28
Daily
Boysun - Termez
06:46 ⇢ 09:31
Daily
Boysun - Tashkent
20:33 ⇢ 08:17
Daily
Termez - Samarkand
17:43 ⇢ 04:11
Daily
Tashkent - Samarkand
22:15 ⇢ 02:02
Daily
Tashkent - Alat
22:15 ⇢ 08:07
Daily
Alat - Tashkent
19:18 ⇢ 05:40
Daily
Tashkent - Navoi
22:15 ⇢ 04:33
Daily
Tashkent - Bukhara
22:15 ⇢ 06:16
Daily
Bukhara - Tashkent
21:21 ⇢ 05:40
Daily
Navoi - Tashkent
22:50 ⇢ 05:40
Daily
Samarkand - Tashkent
01:09 ⇢ 05:40
Daily
Bukhara - Navoi
21:21 ⇢ 22:50
Daily
Bukhara - Samarkand
21:21 ⇢ 01:09
Daily
Navoi - Samarkand
22:58 ⇢ 01:09
Daily
Navoi - Tashkent
22:58 ⇢ 05:40
Daily
Samarkand - Navoi
02:17 ⇢ 04:33
Daily
Samarkand - Bukhara
02:17 ⇢ 06:16
Daily
Navoi - Bukhara
04:43 ⇢ 06:16
Daily
Contact Information