Tours To Uzbekistan


Uzbekistan Trains

Uzbekistan has well developed railway system. Travelling by train is usually much convenient and more saving than long distance transfers by car or by air. There are several types of modern regular passenger trains of touristic class connecting the main historical cities and towns as well as regular day and night trains around Uzbekistan and international trains to Russian Federation, Kazakhstan, Tajikistan and other countries.

Ташкент - Самарканд
08:30 ⇢ 10:38
Пт, Сб, Вс
Самарканд - Ташкент
17:28 ⇢ 19:44
ежедневно
Самарканд - Ташкент
18:00 ⇢ 20:10
ежедневно
Самарканд - Ташкент
06:37 ⇢ 08:47
ежедневно
Бухара - Ташкент
04:55 ⇢ 08:47
ежедневно
Бухара - Ташкент
15:50 ⇢ 19:44
ежедневно
Ташкент - Бухара
18:45 ⇢ 22:34
ежедневно
Бухара - Самарканд
04:55 ⇢ 06:27
ежедневно
Бухара - Самарканд
15:50 ⇢ 17:20
ежедневно
Ташкент - Навои
07:28 ⇢ 10:40
ежедневно
Ташкент - Навои
18:45 ⇢ 21:54
ежедневно
Навои - Ташкент
16:29 ⇢ 19:44
ежедневно
Навои - Самарканд
16:29 ⇢ 17:20
ежедневно
Навои - Ташкент
16:29 ⇢ 19:44
ежедневно
Навои - Ташкент
05:35 ⇢ 08:47
ежедневно
Навои - Самарканд
16:29 ⇢ 17:20
ежедневно
Навои - Бухара
10:42 ⇢ 11:19
ежедневно
Навои - Бухара
21:56 ⇢ 22:34
ежедневно
Бухара - Навои
04:55 ⇢ 05:33
ежедневно
Бухара - Навои
15:50 ⇢ 16:27
ежедневно
Ташкент - Шахрисабз
08:00 ⇢ 12:25
Шазрисабз - Ташкент
15:43 ⇢ 20:10
Самарканд - Шахрисабз
10:16 ⇢ 12:25
Шахрисабз - Самарканд
15:43 ⇢ 17:52
Самарканд - Бухара
21:03 ⇢ 22:34
ежедневно
Самарканд - Карши
10:16 ⇢ 11:21
ежедневно
Карши - Самарканд
16:46 ⇢ 17:52
ежедневно
Самарканд - Бухара
12:43 ⇢ 15:09
ежедневно
Бухара - Самарканд
16:08 ⇢ 18:34
ежедневно
Самарканд - Ташкент
18:46 ⇢ 22:11
ежедневно
Бухара - Ташкент
16:08 ⇢ 22:11
ежедневно
Ташкент - Бухара
09:11 ⇢ 15:09
ежедневно
Ташкент - Навои
09:11 ⇢ 14:04
ежедневно
Навои - Бухара
14:09 ⇢ 15:09
ежедневно
Самарканд - Навои
12:43 ⇢ 14:04
ежедневно
Бухара - Навои
16:08 ⇢ 17:09
ежедневно
Навои - Самарканд
17:14 ⇢ 18:34
ежедневно
Навои - Ташкент
17:14 ⇢ 22:11
ежедневно
Андижан - Ташкент
06:15 ⇢ 12:23
ежедневно
Андижан - Ташкент
16:00 ⇢ 21:39
ежедневно
Ташкент - Маргилан
08:05 ⇢ 12:59
ежедневно
Маргилан - Ташкент
16:48 ⇢ 21:39
ежедневно
Коканд - Маргилан
12:12 ⇢ 12:59
ежедневно
Маргилан - Коканд
16:48 ⇢ 17:35
ежедневно
Андижан - Коканд
16:00 ⇢ 17:35
ежедневно
Коканд - Андижан
12:12 ⇢ 13:49
ежедневно
Маргилан - Андижан
13:04 ⇢ 13:49
ежедневно
Андижан - Маргилан
16:00 ⇢ 16:45
ежедневно
Бухара - Хива
12:24 ⇢ 17:51
Пн, Чт, Сб
Хива - Бухара
08:57 ⇢ 14:50
Вт, Пт, Вс
Ташкент - Хива
21:00 ⇢ 10:58
ежедневно
Ташкент - Термез
Ташкент - Ургенч
21:00 ⇢ 10:13
ежедневно
Ургенч - Ташкент
17:53 ⇢ 07:40
ежедневно
Ташкент - Самарканд
21:00 ⇢ 00:46
ежедневно
Ташкент - Навои
21:00 ⇢ 02:51
ежедневно
Ташкент - Бухара
21:00 ⇢ 03:57
ежедневно
Самарканд - Навои
01:01 ⇢ 02:51
ежедневно
Самарканд - Бухара
01:01 ⇢ 03:57
ежедневно
Самарканд - Хива
01:01 ⇢ 10:58
ежедневно
Бухара - Хива
04:22 ⇢ 10:58
ежедневно
Навои - Бухара
02:55 ⇢ 03:57
ежедневно
Навои - Хива
02:55 ⇢ 10:58
ежедневно
Самарканд - Термез
23:38 ⇢ 09:31
ежедневно
Самарканд - Бухара
01:01 ⇢ 03:57
ежедневно
Самарканд - Ургенч
01:01 ⇢ 10:13
ежедневно
Навои - Ургенч
02:55 ⇢ 10:13
ежедневно
Бухара - Ургенч
04:22 ⇢ 10:13
ежедневно
Самарканд - Ташкент
04:20 ⇢ 08:17
ежедневно
Карши - Самарканд
02:04 ⇢ 04:11
ежедневно
Самарканд - Карши
23:38 ⇢ 01:31
ежедневно
Ташкент - Самарканд
19:30 ⇢ 23:28
ежедневно
Ташкент - Карши
19:30 ⇢ 01:31
ежедневно
Карши - Самарканд
02:04 ⇢ 04:11
ежедневно
Термез - Ташкент
17:43 ⇢ 08:17
ежедневно
Ташкент - Бойсун
19:30 ⇢ 06:39
ежедневно
Самарканд - Бойсун
23:38 ⇢ 06:39
ежедневно
Бойсун - Самарканд
20:33 ⇢ 09:11
ежедневно
Термез - Бойсун
17:43 ⇢ 20:28
ежедневно
Бойсун - Термез
06:46 ⇢ 09:31
ежедневно
Бойсун - Ташкент
20:33 ⇢ 08:17
ежедневно
Термез - Самарканд
17:43 ⇢ 04:11
ежедневно
Ташкент - Самарканд
22:15 ⇢ 02:02
ежедневно
Ташкент - Алат
22:15 ⇢ 08:07
ежедневно
Алат - Ташкент
19:18 ⇢ 05:40
ежедневно
Ташкент - Навои
22:15 ⇢ 04:33
ежедневно
Ташкент - Бухара
22:15 ⇢ 06:16
ежедневно
Бухара - Ташкент
21:21 ⇢ 05:40
ежедневно
Навои - Ташкент
22:50 ⇢ 05:40
ежедневно
Самарканд - Ташкент
01:09 ⇢ 05:40
ежедневно
Бухара - Навои
21:21 ⇢ 22:50
ежедневно
Бухара - Самарканд
21:21 ⇢ 01:09
ежедневно
Навои - Самарканд
22:58 ⇢ 01:09
ежедневно
Навои - Ташкент
22:58 ⇢ 05:40
ежедневно
Самарканд - Навои
02:17 ⇢ 04:33
ежедневно
Самарканд - Бухара
02:17 ⇢ 06:16
ежедневно
Навои - Бухара
04:43 ⇢ 06:16
ежедневно
Контактная информация